Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Alena Ulichová
Antczak Weronika, Bílý Bartoloměj, Bochňáková Karolína, Brožová Lucie, Dimić Milana, Dostálová Michaela, Fabián Kryštof, Gabrhelíková Jitka, Hanke Emma, Hellmuth Petr, Holaňová Kateřina, Hořínová Ema, Klusová Laura, Kubicová Lucie, Langer Miroslav, Náhlovský Jiří, Osmančíková Adéla, Pater Filip, Plešivčák Ondřej, Poláková Adriana, Rašková Veronika, Repaň Pavel, Robenek Mattias, Short David James, Sklářová Darja, Solanská Sofie, Špringer Tobias, Štembírková Ema, Václavíková Isabel, Vobr Jan Samuel
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Jolana Strýčková
Csank Jan, Doležalová Gabriela, Fojtíková Eliška, Hamová Isabela, Hlavenková Barbara, Hrazdílek Jan, Hubičková Tereza, Hudečková Adéla, Jalůvka František, Jaroš Oliver, Juchelka Jan, Kabiesz Ondřej, Kantorová Klára, Koubová Jana, Kozlovská Natálie, Kozlovská Nela, Lazecká Anna, Malík Antonín, Merva Šimon, Míčková Kristýna, Mrňka Michal, Poláčková Ema, Slavíčková Thea, Sukeník Mersiha, Thomasová Nikola, Tvrdá Elen, Vašková Adéla, Velčovský Vít, Vymětal Ondřej, Výtisk Josef
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Ondřej Kartous
Bottari Camilla, Burkovičová Sofie, Duras Jakub, Färber Oliver, Gábová Adéla, Hobza Daniel, Honajzrová Markéta, Horáková Tereza, Hrbáčová Iva, Klimentová Barbora, Kolaříková Hana, Kolomazník Jan, Kovalová Anna, Macková Zuzana, Mihál Martin, Needle Eva, Novák Ondřej, Osmančíková Eliška, Plaček Jakub, Pokludová Alžběta, Prchal Jaroslav, Prchalová Gabriela, Rečková Adéla, Rumpová Aneta, Strnadel Matyáš, Strnadová Natálie, Topić Marko, Vondroušová Ela Julie, Žitník Oliver, Životský Marek
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Tomáš Trojek
Bartusková Michaela, Bílá Bára, Dolanská Natálie, Dvořáček Adam, Endlová Kateřina, Fráňa Jan, Gavač Michal, Gemela Jan, Hurník Jakub, Janošík Filip, Jurgová Julie, Kaletová Hana, Konštacká Sára, Kostka František, Leidolfová Eliška, Mráz Jakub, Ohlídalová Adéla, Olivíková Ivana, Plura Václav, Pokorná Anežka, Prymus Matyas, Šebestová Eliška, Škutová Leontýna, Šupák Jan, Švagerová Klára, Vaňková Anna, Víšková Eliška, Vondráková Veronika, Vydra Vojtěch, Žárníková Ella Pavla
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Ivana Fusková
Adámek Filip, Baránek Denis, Hanák Jan, Charvátková Karolína, Jarinová Hana, Ježková Nela, Jirásek Daniel, Káňová Klára, Kasan Lukáš, Kociánová Karolína, Kolářová Magdaléna, Láníček Alex, Liberdová Michaela, Malantová Lucie, Mánková Lili Anna, Marejková Adéla, Masopustová Lucie, Ondejka Šimon, Packová Natálie, Pernicová Madlen, Rychlá Zuzana, Stolář Samuel, Šustková Karla, Tichý David, Trembačová Adéla, Tsameti Timea, Valíčková Tereza, Vaňková Ester, Vargová Noémi
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Hana Musálková
Bednář Marek, Bochňák Jan, Dostálová Tereza, Fialová Elen, Fikáčková Markéta, Fojtík Ondřej, Friedrichová Silvie, Geryk Václav, Hajný Šimon, Honzková Kristýna, Chlebounová Sofie, Janošová Kristýna, Kuchař Jiří, Lichá Anna, Maňasová Johana, Moravec Ondřej, Mydlarčík Marek, Náhlovská Ema, Naščaková Barbora, Parva Daniel, Paterová Sabina, Pokludová Sabrina, Sekaninová Aneta, Stašová Magdaléna, Straubová Karolína, Škrípková Adéla, Štulíková Ema, Tichý Rudolf, Volná Tereza, Widurová Natálie
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Lucie Šíblová
Hobza Lukáš, Holuschová Natálie, Hubička Adam, Hurník Čeněk, Chudašová Zuzana, Janásová Kristýna, Klajmonová Klaudie, Kliment Matúš, Kolarz Jakub, Krotká Libuše, Kubíková Adéla, Lyko Dominik, Macejková Nikol, Martiník Štěpán, Martínková Nela, Pchálek Jáchym, Pchálek Jan, Pizur Richard, Řimánek Antonín, Stolářová Sofie, Svoboda Hynek, Škrabánková Marie, Škrípková Tereza, Šostá Zuzana, Vinklárková Lucie, Životská Markéta
Třídní učitel: PhDr. Jiří Sovadina
Dostálová Anežka, Fiala Ondřej, Gašparíková Ema, Hlaváč Jiří, Hradil Matyáš, Hrčková Lucie, Hromada Filip, Jančálek Martin, Jelínek Vojtěch, Juchelka Ondřej, Kačorová Magdaléna, Kňazovčíková Marie, Kotalová Nikola, Kovalová Veronika, Kratochvílová Terezie, Mikulková Adéla, Mrázová Markéta, Nováček Ondřej, Pačková Monika, Pavliska Matyáš Martin, Pokluda Matěj, Poštulková Zuzana, Reimerová Adéla, Soldánová Sabina, Staňková Helena, Šebesta František, Švec Richard, Váňová Aneta, Veselá Anna, Zelinková Markéta
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Kateřina Trojek
Andrašková Hana, Borková Stela, Caltíková Lucie, Duda Petr, Fikáčková Adéla, Fox Benjamin, Gelnar Lukáš, Horák Jiří, Hýža Michal, Kaleta David, Kirschnerová Anna, Kruková Jana, Lička Tomáš, Macek Ondřej, Maléřová Tereza, Mandíková Anna, Marešová Alena, Pawelek Adam, Prchalová Ema, Sabolová Marie, Škubala Tomáš, Škvrna Maxmilián, Tulach Tomáš, Vaněk Matyáš, Vojvodík Rudolf, Vybíral Jakub, Zagatová Nela, Žurek Matyáš
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Lukáš Hotový
Bedrlíková Markéta, Dragonová Anna, Endlová Lucie, Kostka Jan, Kramný Ondřej, Kubová Lenka, Kuš Viktor, Leciánová Ema, Lednická Božena, Lišaník Martin, Majerková Anna, Martiníková Kateřina, Novák Richard, Novák Viktor, Pavlištíková Bára, Plaček Ondřej, Prudil Kryštof, Schaumannová Stela, Skácelíková Michaela, Sládeček Martin, Strauchová Eliška, Strnadová Ela, Svobodová Veronika, Šebková Hana, Šlachtová Kristýna, Špinková Amélie, Šťastný Dominik, Tognerová Nela, Váhalová Natálie, Zámostná Sára
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Milan Birke
Bartošic Sebastian, Broukal Hynek, Buchta Radek, Coufal Lukáš, Elšíková Tereza, Fajová Zuzana, Hrbáčová Aneta, Hurníková Veronika, Jurčková Veronika, Kavalová Evelína, Klozíková Aneta, Kopecká Natálie, Kožušníková Julie, Marek Jakub, Matušinec Vojtěch, Mudra Marcel, Pěcha Mikuláš, Pěchová Denisa, Sklenáková Natálie, Skřinařová Viktorie, Sládková Tereza, Stadtherr Josef, Šindlář Pavel, Šostá Anna, Švidrnochová Lucie, Temrová Tereza, Tvrdá Eliška, Venglářová Adéla, Vjaclovský Jindřich, Zámečníková Adéla
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Jana Kocourková
Banar Matyáš, Felzmann David, Fojtíková Markéta, Gřegoř Daniel, Jackaninová Jana, Jiříčková Tereza, Kantorová Magdalena, Klimentová Kristína, Krátký Martin, Kuhn David, Láníčková Julie, Macalíková Karolína, Macek David, Moyzesová Lucie, Mrázková Adéla, Nerudová Ela, Oberman Martin, Ochynská Markéta, Pánek Matyáš, Pernica Vít, Popelek Vojtěch, Pospěchová Jana, Prusková Adéla, Siudová Isabela, Stolařová Sára, Straub Jakub, Svobodová Lucie, Tichavská Marie, Trčková Eliška
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Alexandra Arencibia
Bělíková Kateřina, Beranová Veronika, Birke Ondřej, Broulíková Nela, Čentík Matěj, Dybalík Jan, Fiala Jiří, Fiedor Jan, Geryková Vendula, Hajný Patrik, Hanzlík Vít, Keberlová Adéla, Kočicová Kristýna, Kyšková Veronika, Lazecký Marek, Máca Ondřej, Musálková Alžběta, Neuwirthová Tereza, Nováková Anna, Pizurová Tereza, Prášilová Kristýna, Ptáčník Lukáš, Rabasová Adéla, Strakošová Hana, Stroka Radim, Vládíková Karolina, Vodvářka Pavel, Vodvářka Petr
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Petr Janík
Budinská Elen, Carbolová Veronika, Dluhošová Jana, Dostálová Veronika, Důbrava Josef, Gábová Veronika, Grabovská Kateřina, Hajdík Štěpán, Havlíková Kristýna, Holubek Marek, Horáková Nina, Hromadová Nella, Jalůvková Anna, Jaroš Daniel, Kališová Barbora, Klečková Viktorie, Kočí Lucie, Krchňák Mikuláš, Kubica Adéla, Maglenová Viktorie, Marvan Lukáš, Mokošová Aneta, Nežiková Agáta, Novotná Kristýna, Procházková Sára, Smolka František, Uher Jan, Vlčková Andrea, Zientková Julia, Žurovec Jan, Bondar Viktoriia
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Ivo Strachotta
Baďurová Klára, Blahutová Magdaléna, Bohoňková Anna, Bražinová Hana, Dej František, Fialová Markéta, Gajda Jakub, Hájková Helena, Hendrich Matěj, Horňák Maxmilián, Hrachová Anna, Jandíková Aneta, Kachlová Lucie, Klajmonová Patricie, Kopečková Ema, Krawczynski Oliver, Křižánek Ondřej, Křížková Viktorie, Kunčická Zuzana, Kuzníková Pavlína, Lipina Viktor, Mandryk Lumír, Nevřelová Magdaléna, Slováček Adam, Slováčková Klára, Sýkorová Eliška, Šafarčík Roland, Trojková Dominika, Václavková Veronika, Vaněk Jonáš, Vaňková Markéta
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Andrea Valchářová
Andrašková Eva, Bijoková Eva, Broskevičová Sabina, Cedivodová Beáta, Čápová Aurelie, Gráfová Melánie, Hasala Jiří, Chytilová Johanka, Ježek Jonáš, Krchňáková Tereza, Kudrnová Eliška, Kuchař Mikuláš, Lipinová Anna, Mikulková Kateřina, Milata Martin, Nikel Tomáš, Novotná Alexandra, Pochyla Matěj, Řehák Michael, Slavík Jakub, Strachota Michal, Škubala Martin, Škvrnová Adriana, Šupal Vojtěch, Togner Hugo, Tomanovičová Linda, Vaňková Markéta, Vlček Šimon, Vojvodík Eduard, Wojtovič Ondřej
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Jarmila Kučerová
Bědroň Ladislav, Bechná Nikola, Brož Ondřej, Čalová Aneta, Dawidová Bára, Dudková Patricie, Fiedor Matyáš, Goj Jan, Hlosta Jakub, Hudcová Linda, Hudeček Šimon, Karstenová Nikita, Klimšová Karolína, Kocmichová Eliška, Končeková Karolína, Kozubková Adéla, Kroviář Marek, Losíková Nela, Marek Michal, Mikulášková Ema, Murcková Kristýna, Musálek Vítězslav, Otisk Václav, Punz Jakub, Reimer Šimon, Sekaninová Karolína, Szott Kamil, Šolc Ondřej, Závodný Matyáš
Třídní učitelka: Mgr. Lucie Koppová
Arencibia Sandra Isabel, Bajgarová Marie, Bílá Klára, Broukalová Adéla, Giercová Simona, Glumbíková Andrea, Hlubková Sabina, Charvátová Tereza, Jahodová Karolína, Jiříčková Lucie, Kašok Adam, Kolomazník Jiří, Kupková Kristýna, Lajčíková Adina, Lišaník Ondřej, Marková Adéla, Miavcová Adéla, Novák Adam, Otisková Markéta, Prášková Erika, Sečkařová Lucie, Slonková Martina, Staňková Eva, Stuchlík Mikuláš, Šefčíková Pavlína, Tichá Bára, Zádrapa Marian Petr, Zajícová Sára
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Lucie Otáhalová
Adámková Barbora, Bridziková Lenka, Dubravcová Nikola, Dudková Nikol, Erbenová Tereza, Fialová Hana, Hederová Beáta, Hráčková Kateřina, Janásová Klára, Kolářová Eliška, Končeková Šarlota, Krahulcová Lenka, Kudlíková Adéla, Kusinová Amálie, Lednický Jiří, Musálková Klára, Nerudová Josefa, Novák Vojtěch, Novotný Jan, Pánková Klára, Pencáková Šárka, Plonková Kateřina, Prašivka Vojtěch, Příhoda František, Rucká Anežka, Šebek Richard, Vašinová Nikol
Třídní učitel: Mgr. Petr Šimíček
Bakhtary Barbora, Borsutzká Valerie, Byrtusová Martina, Důbrava František, Feichtinger Jakub, Glogar Ondřej, Chytil Daniel, Janáček Matyáš, Klozík Tomáš, Kraina Lukáš, Kusinová Marie, Kvita Dalibor, Lasková Vanessa, Malá Natálie, Motyčka Lukáš, Neckářová Natálie, Novotný Tomáš, Obdržálková Eliška, Orava Václav, Polnerová Klára, Poštulka Ondřej, Rašková Kateřina, Silber Vojtěch, Slavík Lukáš, Sýkorová Tereza, Švub Vilém, Válková Nikola, Verešová Ivana, Záviský Michal, Žídková Lucie